Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Durgapur Train Time Table

Train name (no.) passing via
Durgapur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Coalfield Express (12340) 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Agnibina Express (12342) 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Blackdiamond Express (13318) 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Pnbe Special (03065) 01:53 01:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
Kol Garib Rath (12360) 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
Intercity Express (13504) 07:17 07:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Intercity Express (13503) 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Shipra Express (19306) 19:51 19:53 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
Rxl Hwh Special (03030) 08:52 08:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
Njp Mas Express (12754) 07:35 08:05 30 min N N N N Y N N
Hool Express (13052) 15:09 15:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Anvt Sdah Superfast Special (03190) 08:57 08:59 2 min N N N N N Y N
Koaa Gkp Special (03135) 14:56 14:58 2 min N N Y N N N N
Gkp Koaa Special (03136) 05:07 05:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
Ald Hwh Special (04120) 11:52 11:54 2 min N N N N Y N Y
Pnbe Koaa Special (03134) 17:56 17:58 2 min N Y N N N N N
Pnbe Asn Special (03504) 14:27 14:29 2 min N Y N N N N Y
Koaa Pnbe Special (03159) 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
Aii Koaa Special (03138) 13:03 13:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
Koaa Aii Express (19605) 15:27 15:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
Koaa Njp Special (03129) 02:02 02:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
Agnibina Express (12341) 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Coal Field Express (12339) 19:24 19:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hool Express (13051) 09:46 09:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Blackdiamond Express (13317) 08:54 08:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rajgir Hwh Ch (23040) 02:04 02:08 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mayurakshi F Pa (53045) 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pnbe Garib Rath (12359) 22:12 22:14 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
Hwh Rnc Intercity Express (18627) 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
Koaa Agc Express (12319) 15:29 15:31 2 min N N Y N N N N
Agc Koaa Express (12320) 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N Y N N N
Blackdiamond Express (22388) 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 07:35 08:05 30 min N N Y N N N N
Koaa Gkp Special (03131) 14:53 14:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
Hwh Gkp Special (03067) 01:59 02:01 2 min Y N N N N N N
Koaa Anvtspecia (03125) 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126) 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
Gkp Koaa Special (03132) 05:47 05:49 2 min N N N Y N N N
Mfp Koaa Special (05226) 23:25 23:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
Koaa Mfp Special (05225) 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
Koaa Mfp Special (03571) 14:38 14:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shatabdi Express (12019) 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Shatabdi Express (12020) 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
W B Sampark Kranti (12329) 15:29 15:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
Pnbe Hwh Special (03074) 05:40 05:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
Indb Sealdah Special (09309) 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
Sdah Indb Special (09310) 22:12 22:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
Mldt St Express (13425) 17:27 17:47 20 min N N N N N Y N
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vibhuti Express (12334) 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gkp Kolkata Express (15052) 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
Doon Exxpress (23010) 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Purvanchal Express (15048) 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
Gkp Kolkata Express (15050) 00:58 01:00 2 min N N Y N N Y N
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) 03:31 03:35 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rnc Hwh Intercity Express (18628) 10:57 10:59 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
Dhn Hwh D D Express (12386) 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Danapur Hwh Express (12352) 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Blackdiamond Express (22387) 08:55 08:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mithila Express (13022) 00:33 00:37 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ganga Sagar Express (13186) 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Mka Passenger (53049) 02:41 02:48 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 07:35 08:00 25 min N N Y N N N N
Amritsar Mail (13005) 21:11 21:14 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
U Abhatoofan Express (13007) 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bagh Express (13019) 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kolkata Express (19413) 12:33 12:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
Mka Hwh Passenger (53050) 21:56 22:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shipra Express (22912) 19:52 19:54 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
Dgha Mldt Express (13417) 08:45 09:10 25 min N N N Y N N N
Njp Mas Express (22612) 07:35 08:00 25 min N N N N Y N N
Hwh Lku Express (12353) 10:17 10:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
Pratap Express (12496) 01:00 01:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
Dbg Hwh Express (15236) 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 18:43 19:08 25 min N N N N N Y N
Koaa Jyg Express (13135) 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
Jyg Koaa Express (13136) 23:25 23:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
St Malda Town E (13426) 00:46 01:06 20 min Y N N N N N N
Bkn Koaa Superfast Express (12495) 10:44 10:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
Janshatabdi Express (12023) 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Janshatabdi Express (12024) 11:17 11:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Amritsar Express (13049) 17:17 17:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sdah Bui Express (13105) 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jammu Tawi Express (13151) 14:25 14:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gangasagar Express (13185) 21:27 21:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Express (12383) 20:03 20:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Intercity Express (12384) 07:25 07:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Hwh Dbg Express (15235) 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
Purbanchal Express (15047) 17:38 17:43 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
Vivek Express (15906) 07:35 08:00 25 min N N N N N Y N
Mithilanchal Express (13155) 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N Y N N Y
Rnc Kyq Express (15661) 02:47 03:12 25 min N N Y N N N Y
Chambal Express (12175) 19:52 19:54 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
Poorva Express (12381) 10:17 10:19 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
Dbg Koaa Express (15234) 00:03 00:05 2 min N N Y N N N Y
Koaa Gkp Express (15049) 17:38 17:43 5 min N N Y N N N Y
Ghy Puri Express (15640) 13:35 14:00 25 min N N N N N N Y
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 09:18 09:38 20 min N N N N N N Y
Koaa Dbg Express (15233) 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 15:29 15:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
Mithilanchal Express (13156) 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
Hwh Jsm Express (12371) 10:17 10:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 07:35 08:00 25 min N Y N N N Y N
Tirhut Express (13157) 00:15 00:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
Guwahati Ms Express (15630) 09:18 09:38 20 min N N N N Y N N
Bpl Howrah Express (13026) 12:33 12:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
Tirhut Express (13158) 23:25 23:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
Aii Wkly Express (19607) 14:53 14:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
Rxl Hwh Express (13044) 08:59 09:01 2 min N N N Y N Y N
Dbrg Jhajha Express (15942) 13:35 14:00 25 min N N N Y N N N
Chambal Express (12177) 19:52 19:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 04:42 04:46 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Gkp Express (15051) 17:41 17:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
Jalianwalab Express (12379) 15:29 15:31 2 min N N N N Y N N
Jhajha Dbrg Express (15941) 02:47 03:12 25 min N N N N Y N N
Lku Hwh Express (12354) 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
Doon Express (13010) 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bagh Express (13020) 09:29 09:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sealdah Express (13152) 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Smi Express (13165) 01:00 01:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Koaa Express (19608) 13:03 13:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
Poorva Express (12382) 14:11 14:13 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
Poorva Express (12304) 14:11 14:13 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
Amh Koaa Express (13138) 23:25 23:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
Kolkata Mail (12322) 09:09 09:13 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mas Njp Express (22611) 17:12 17:47 35 min N N Y N N N N
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 00:46 01:06 20 min N N N Y N N N
Jsm Hwh Superfast Express (12372) 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 08:45 09:10 25 min N N N Y N N N
Chambal Express (12176) 04:26 04:28 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
Jalianwala B Express (12380) 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N N N N Y
Guwahati Express (15629) 08:45 09:10 25 min Y N N N N N N
Chambal Express (12178) 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
Hwh Rxl Express (13043) 01:59 02:01 2 min N N Y N Y N N
Puri Ghy Express (15639) 02:47 03:12 25 min N Y N N N N N
W B Sampark Kranti (12330) 14:27 14:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 11:53 11:57 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Danapur Express (12351) 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Sdah Express (12988) 12:51 12:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shipra Express (22911) 04:26 04:28 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
Mithila Express (13021) 19:04 19:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mldt Dgha Express (13418) 13:35 14:00 25 min N N N Y N N N
Shaktipunj Express (11447) 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Adi Express (19414) 15:29 15:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
Koaa Jyg Special (03585) 22:17 22:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
Bp Amh Express (13137) 14:53 14:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
Shaktipunj Express (01447) 01:30 01:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
Doon Express (13009) 23:31 23:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Smi Koaa Express (13166) 08:59 09:01 2 min N N N N N N Y
U A Toofan Express (13008) 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vibhuti Express (12333) 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Poorva Express (12303) 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
Bui Sdah Express (13106) 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shaktipunj Express (11448) 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kalka Mail (12312) 05:06 05:10 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Jsme Pgs (53139) 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jsme Koaa Pgs (53140) 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Grd Link Passenger Express (53520) 03:31 03:35 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Disclaimer: All the Information are provided with care. But please read our Disclaimer before using information from this website.
Back to top button